APPERTIZERS
Hummus Small
$7.99
Hummus Large
$12.99
Hummus And Meat Small
$9.99Hummus And Meat Large
$17.99Spicy Hummus Small
$7.99
Spicy Hummus Large
$12.99
Baba Ganoush Small
$7.99
Baba Ganoush Large
$12.99
Veggie Domla
$8.99
French Fries Small
$6.99French Fries Large
$10.99Bowl Of Rice
$8.99
Pita
$1.30
Pita Chips
$5.99Borak
$3.25
Potato Chop
$4.50
Kauba Halub
$3.25
Lentil Soup
$5.99
SALADS
Ceasar Salad Small
$7.99Ceasar Salad Large
$12.99Greek Salad Small
$7.99Greek Salad Large
$14.99Tabbouleh Salad Small
$7.99
Tabbouleh Salad Large
$12.99
Beet Salad Small
$7.99
Beet Salad Large
$12.99
Middle Eastern Salad Small
$7.99
Middle Eastern Salad Large
$12.99
Chicken Salad Large
$17.99Beef Salad Large
$19.99Small Combo Tray
$17.99
Big Combo Tray
$27.99
SINGLES
SANDWICHES
Beef Shawarma Sandwich
$14.99
Beef Kabob Sandwich
$13.99Beef Tikka Sandwich
$16.99Chicken Shawarma Sandwich
$13.99
Chicken Kabob Sandwich
$12.99Chicken Tikka Sandwich
$14.99Chicken Cream Chop Sandwich
$12.99Falafel Sandwich
$10.99
Gyro Sandwich
$16.99
Habibi Sandwich
$16.992 x Chicken Shawarma Sandwiches
$22.99
2 x Beef Shawarma Sandwiches
$24.99
HABIBI FRIES
ENTREES
BOWLS
DESERTS
EXTRA SAUCES
BBQ Sauce Small
$0.99Cesar Sauce Small
$0.99Caesar Sauce Large
$1.95
Garlic Sauce Small
$0.99Garlic Sauce Large
$1.95
Greek Sauce Small
$0.99Greek Sauce Large
$1.95
Habibi Sauce Small
$0.99Habibi Sauce Large
$1.95
Italian Dressing Small
$0.99Italian Dressing Large
$1.95Ranch Dressing Small
$0.99Ranch Dressing Large
$1.95Tahini Sauce Small
$0.99Tahini Sauce Large
$1.95
Tzatziki Sauce Small
$0.99Tzatziki Large
$1.95




















